League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials

~ ,
Athletic Office:




 

Baseball
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 3:00 PM
Montesano-V Away Vessey 4:30 PM
Vashon Island-V Away VIHS 4:00 PM
Mt. Spokane-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, May 1
Ferris-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, May 1
Kingston-V Away KHS 4:15 PM
North Kitsap-JV Away NKHS 4:15 PM
Enumclaw-V Away Osborne 7:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 7:00 PM
Decatur-V Away Decatur 4:00 PM
Auburn-V Away AHS 4:00 PM
Kentwood-V Away Hogan Pk 4:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away Kennedy 3:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away 4:00 PM
Kent Meridian-V Away Hogan Pk 7:00 PM
Raymond-V Away 3:00 PM
Raymond-V Away 5:30 PM
Gig Harbor-C Away GHHS 4:00 PM
Adna-V Away AHS 4:00 PM
Morton-White Pass-V Away 4:00 PM
  at Morton
Thomas Jefferson-JV Away TJHS 4:00 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 3:30 PM
Todd Beamer-JV Away ToddBmr 4:00 PM
Kentridge-JV Away KRHS 4:00 PM
Hazen-JV Away Hazen 4:00 PM
  umps confirmed
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 6:00 PM
Kentlake-JV Away KLHS 4:00 PM
Tumwater-JV Away THS 4:30 PM
Selah-C Away (JV Field) 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 4:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 1:00 PM
Shorewood-V Away MeridnPk 4:00 PM
Seattle Christian-V Away SC 4:00 PM
Lakeside-JV Away Magnusn 4:00 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 4:00 PM
Meadowdale-JV Away MdlHS 4:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away CES 3:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away CES 5:00 PM
Prairie-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away MVVanc 4:00 PM
Hudson's Bay-V Away Propstra 4:00 PM
Prairie-JV Away PHS 4:00 PM
Hudson\'s Bay-JV Away HudBayHS 4:00 PM
Pateros-V Away PAT 4:30 PM
Squalicum-JV Away SqualHS 4:30 PM
Meridian-JV Away MHS 4:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVHS 4:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away Janicki 4:00 PM
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 4:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV Away BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Interlake-C Away IHS 4:30 PM
Woodinville-C Away Woodinvl 7:00 PM
Inglemoor-C Away Inglemr 6:00 PM
Eastlake-C Away EstlkHS 5:00 PM
Issaquah-C Away CPark-N 4:30 PM
  Game at Central Park
Union -V Away UHS 4:00 PM
Heritage-V Away HHS 4:00 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Yelm-V Away YelmHS 4:00 PM
Yelm-JV Away Yelm MS 4:00 PM
Elma-V Away Ventron 4:30 PM
Ephrata-C Away (JV Field) 4:00 PM
Almira-Coulee-Hartline-V Away (Mt Goat Fi) 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away MlkTerHS 4:00 PM
Overlake-JV Away Marymoor 4:00 PM
W F West-C Away Hedwall 4:00 PM
River Ridge-C Away RRHS 4:00 PM
Olympia-C Away OLY HS 4:30 PM
Elma-JV Away Ventron 4:30 PM
Astoria, OR-V Away 4:00 PM
Onalaska-JV Away 4:00 PM
Ridgefield-C Away RORC 4:00 PM
Hoquiam-JV Away OlympSta 5:00 PM
Peninsula-C Away PeninHS 4:00 PM
Astoria, OR-JV Away 4:00 PM
Bellevue-C Away BlvuHS 4:30 PM
Warden-V Away WARD 4:00 PM
Olympic-JV Away (Lobe 2) 4:15 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C Away Janicki 4:00 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MPHS 4:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away Civic 6:30 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away Civic 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-C Away FPHS 4:00 PM
Orting-JV Away OHS 4:00 PM
Washington-C Away WHS 4:30 PM
La Center-V Away LCHS 4:00 PM
Woodland-JV Away WHS 4:00 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 4:30 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away MTHS 4:00 PM

Boys Track
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Sumner-V Away Sunset 3:30 PM
Sumner-V Away Sunset 3:30 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 4:00 PM
Issaquah-V Away IssHS 4:00 PM
OHS vs NKHS @ BHS Away BHS 3:15 PM
KSS vs KHS @ SQHS Away SHS 3:20 PM
At Kentwood Away French 3:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away HiMemStd 3:30 PM
Decatur-V Away FedWay 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 3:30 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 3:30 PM
Foss-V Away GNF@MTHS 3:30 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 3:30 PM
Renton-V Away RentMem 3:30 PM
Renton-V Away RentMem 3:30 PM
At Naselle Away 3:30 PM
At North Beach Away NBHS 3:30 PM
At Hoquiam Away SeaBreez 3:30 PM
Cascade-V Away EvMem 3:30 PM
  Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
Cascade-V Away EvMem 3:30 PM
  Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
Jackson-V Away EvMem 3:30 PM
  Field Events 3:30/Running Events 3:45
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away EdStad 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away EdStad 3:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away EdStad 3:30 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
Everett-V Away CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
  at Cedarcrest
Shorewood-V Away ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away QuilCeda 3:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 3:30 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-V Away OHHS 3:30 PM
  at Oak Harbor
Snohomish-V Away VetMemSt 3:30 PM
NS #1 at Sultan Away SHS 4:00 PM
NS #1 at Coupeville Away CHS 4:00 PM
Bulldog Invite Away Kennison 3:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet, West Seattle Away SEAC 2:45 PM
Garfield, Seattle Prep Away NEAC 2:45 PM
Cleveland, Eastside Catholic, Franklin Away SWAC 2:45 PM
Lakeside, O'Dea Away NWAC 2:45 PM
Ballard, Roosevelt Away BainbrHS 3:30 PM
JV Non League @ NC Away NCHS 3:30 PM
Timberline-V Away SSound 6:00 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 3:45 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 3:30 PM
Monroe-V Away MonHS 3:30 PM
Kamiak-V Away LSHS 3:30 PM
  at Lake Stevens High School
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 3:00 PM
@ Onalaska Away OHS 3:30 PM

Boys Golf
Vashon 9-hole Challenge Away V-Golf 3:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away GMOly 3:00 PM
Kingston-V Away W Horse 3:00 PM
Olympic-V Away R. Hills 3:00 PM
Port Townsend-V Away PTGC 3:00 PM
Chimacum-V Away LudlowGC 3:00 PM
At Shorewood Away JcksnPk 3:00 PM
  9-holes
Kings-V Away Jackson 3:00 PM
Sultan-V Away 3:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Thu, Apr 25
Boys JV Golf (9 Holes) Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Mon, Apr 29
Grace Academy-V Away CGC 3:35 PM
La Conner-V Away SwinLks 3:00 PM
Lummi Nation-V Away 3:00 PM
Skagit Away SGCC 3:30 PM
Homestead Away Hstd GC 3:30 PM
Everett Invitational Away Legion 12:00 PM
All City Tournament Home (Bellingham) 1:30 PM
JV Match Away Eaglemon 3:00 PM
At Kamiak Away HrbrPntG 2:00 PM
At Snohomish Away Snoho GC 3:00 PM
Oroville Invite Away 2:30 PM

Boys Soccer
Ellensburg-V Away (David Niel) 6:00 PM
Prosser-V Away GRDV 6:00 PM
Prosser-JV Away (Art Fiker ) 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
South Kitsap-V Away SKHS 7:00 PM
South Kitsap-JV Away SKHS 5:00 PM
South Kitsap-C Away MWMS 5:00 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 7:00 PM
Yelm-V Away YHS 7:00 PM
Timberline-V Away SSound 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 6:00 PM
Tonasket-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 4:30 PM
Bothell-V Away PopKeene 5:30 PM
Eastlake-V Away EstlkHS 7:30 PM
Newport-V Away NwprtHS 7:30 PM
Woodinville-V Away PopKeene 7:30 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 7:00 PM
Lakes-V Away HLang 7:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away LincBowl 7:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away ArtCrate 6:00 PM
Gig Harbor-JV Away GHHS 4:00 PM
Capital-JV Away CapHS 5:15 PM
Yelm-JV Away YHS 5:00 PM
Timberline-JV Away RVP 4:00 PM
Wilson-JV Away (WHS) 5:00 PM
Lakes-JV Away HLang 5:00 PM
Lincoln-JV Away LincBowl 5:00 PM
Toppenish-V Away Meagher 6:00 PM
Toppenish-JV Away Meagher 4:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-V Away NVE 4:30 PM
Anacortes-V Away AHS 7:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHS KF 6:00 PM
Bellingham-V Away BHS 7:00 PM
Ferndale-V Away Phillips 4:00 PM
Mead-V Away Merkel 3:30 PM
  Merkel 5
Lewis and Clark-V Away Merkel 3:30 PM
Ilwaco-V Away 7:00 PM
Vashon Island-V Away VIHS 6:00 PM
Cashmere-V Away CSF 4:30 PM
Bellevue-V Away BlvuHS 8:00 PM
Juanita-V Away Juanita 7:30 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-V Away EVYak 6:00 PM
East Valley (Yakima)-JV Away EVYak 4:00 PM
Cheney-V Away CHNY 3:00 PM
Pullman-V Away (Lewiston- ) 3:00 PM
Cheney-JV Away CHNY 5:00 PM
Pullman-JV Away (Lewiston- ) 5:00 PM
Everett-V Away Lincoln 7:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away AMHS 6:00 PM
Selah-V Away SOZO 3:30 PM
Selah-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 20
Olympic-V Away Integ 6:45 PM
Olympic-JV Away Integ 5:00 PM
Black Hills-V Away BHHS 7:00 PM
Medical Lake-V Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
Medical Lake-JV Away WVSpok 4:00 PM
King\'s Way Christian-V Away KWChr 6:00 PM
Toledo-V Away WHS 6:30 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away SCHS 5:30 PM
Bothell-JV Away Bothell 6:30 PM
Eastlake-JV Away EstlkHS 5:30 PM
Newport-JV Away NwprtHS 5:30 PM
Woodinville-JV Away Woodinvl 6:00 PM
Centralia-V Away Tiger St 7:00 PM
Centralia-JV Away Tiger St 5:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away AMHS 4:00 PM
Everett-JV Away Lincoln 5:30 PM
Aberdeen-V Away StewFld 7:00 PM
Ferndale-JV Away Phillips 4:00 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away 4:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Burlington-Edison-JV Away BEHS PF 4:00 PM
Anacortes-JV Away AHS 5:00 PM
Bellingham-JV Away BHS 5:00 PM
Bellevue-JV Away BlvuHS 6:00 PM
Juanita-JV Away Juanita 5:25 PM
W F West-V Away WFW 7:00 PM
Aberdeen-JV Away StewFld 5:00 PM
W F West-JV Away WFW 5:00 PM
Castle Rock-V Away 4:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away LynnHS 7:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away LynnHS 5:30 PM
Pasco-C Away 6:00 PM
Black Hills-JV Away BHHS 5:00 PM
Seton Catholic-JV Away 3:30 PM
Annie Wright-JV Away 4:00 PM
Auburn-C Away Aub Mem 6:00 PM
River Ridge-C Away RRHS 5:00 PM
Lake Stevens-C Away CavMH 4:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away Hiln Mem 7:30 PM
Chiawana-C Away Chiawana 6:00 PM
Garfield-C Away GarfldHS 4:15 PM
Ballard-C Away BallrdHS 4:15 PM
  Ballard JVC (White)
Kamiak-C Away HrbPteMS 4:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away EHSSoc 6:00 PM
Ephrata-JV Away EHSSoc 4:00 PM

Volleyball
Soap Lake MS- Away SLMS 5:00 PM
Moses Lake Christian MS- Away MLCMS 5:00 PM
Paschal Sherman Indian MS- Away 5:00 PM

Girls Basketball
Stevens MS- Away STMS 5:15 PM
Sequim MS- Away SQMS 5:15 PM
Stevens MS- Away STMS 4:00 PM
Sequim MS- Away SQMS 4:00 PM
Stevens MS- Away STMS 4:00 PM
  Aux Gym
Stewart MS- Away Stewart 3:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away JLMS 3:30 PM
Baker MS- Away BakerMS 3:30 PM
Stewart MS- Away Stewart 4:30 PM
Jason Lee MS- Away JLMS 4:30 PM
Baker MS- Away BakerMS 4:30 PM
Centennial MS- Away CentMS 4:00 PM
Post MS- Away PMS 4:00 PM
Port Susan MS- Away PSMS 4:00 PM
Totem MS- Away TMS 4:00 PM
Sultan MS- Away SHS 3:15 PM
Sultan MS- Away SHS 4:30 PM

Girls Golf
Eastlake-V Away Sahalee 3:00 PM
Inglemoor-V Away Inglewd 3:15 PM
Interlake-V Away OShanter 3:30 PM
Bellevue-V Away Overlake 3:15 PM
Vashon 9-hole Challenge Away V-Golf 3:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away GMOly 3:00 PM
Kingston-V Away W Horse 3:00 PM
Olympic-V Away R. Hills 3:00 PM
Port Townsend-V Away PTGC 3:00 PM
Chimacum-V Away LudlowGC 3:00 PM
Arlington-V Away Gleneagl 3:00 PM
  9-holes
Battle Ground-V Away CedarsGC 3:00 PM
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell)-V Away EchoGC 3:00 PM
South Whidbey-V Away UBGC 3:00 PM
Heritage-V Away 3:00 PM
Columbia River-V Away 3:00 PM
Skyview-V Away TriMtnGC 3:00 PM
Union -V Away CamasMds 3:00 PM
R A Long-V Away MVGC 3:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away MVGC 3:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away MVGC 3:00 PM
R A Long-V Away MVGC 3:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away MVGC 3:00 PM
R A Long-V Away MVGC 3:00 PM
Kelso-V Away 3RGC 3:00 PM
Everett-V Away Legion 3:00 PM
Grace Academy-V Away CGC 3:35 PM
La Conner-V Away SwinLks 3:00 PM
Lummi Nation-V Away 3:00 PM
At Glacier Peak Away Kenwanda 3:00 PM
Yelm-V Away Tahoma V 2:45 PM
At Cascade Away WHGC 3:00 PM
Everett-V Away 3:00 PM

Softball
Tonasket-V Away THS 4:30 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away BLHS 4:00 PM
Lakes-V Away LakesHS 4:00 PM
Lincoln-V Away Sera 4:00 PM
Wilson-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away BLHS 4:00 PM
Lincoln-JV Away Sera 4:00 PM
Puyallup-V Away PHS 4:00 PM
Olympia-V Away Stevens 4:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away Hert Prk 6:30 PM
Bellarmine-V Away BPHS 4:00 PM
Sumner-JV Away SHS 4:00 PM
Lynden-V Away LHS 4:00 PM
Lakewood-V Away LWHS 4:30 PM
Port Angeles-V Away Dry Crk 4:15 PM
Kingston-V Away KHS 4:15 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 4:00 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 4:00 PM
Evergreen-V Away EVCampus 4:00 PM
Tyee-V Away VR 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-V Away LHS 4:00 PM
Eatonville-V Away EHS SB 4:00 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 4:00 PM
Aberdeen-V Away Bishop 4:30 PM
Port Angeles-JV Away Dry Crk 4:15 PM
Orting-JV Away OHS 4:00 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 4:00 PM
Foss-JV Away Hdlbrg 4:00 PM
Adna-V Away 4:00 PM
Winlock-V Away 4:00 PM
Centralia-V Away BrstPk 4:30 PM
Coupeville-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
South Whidbey-V Away SWHS 4:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Fri, Mar 22
Kennewick-V Away 6:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Fri, Mar 22
Kennewick-JV Away 4:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Fri, Mar 22
Kennewick-JV Away 6:00 PM
  Rescheduled for Fri, Mar 22
Lynden-JV Away LHS 5:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Chewelah-V Away CHEW 2:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Chewelah-V Away CHEW 4:30 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Kelso-V Away OShanter 4:00 PM
Kelso-JV Away 4:00 PM
Shelton-V Away SHS 4:00 PM
  Officials Confirmed
Shelton-JV Away MCRA 4:00 PM
  Officials Confirmed
Heritage-V Away HHS 4:00 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 7:00 PM
Liberty-V Away LbrtyHS 4:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away CES 3:00 PM
Stevenson-V Away CES 5:00 PM
Zillah-V Away 3:00 PM
Manson-V Away MHS 4:30 PM
Heritage-JV Away HHS 4:00 PM
Union -V Away UHS 4:00 PM
Union -JV Away UHS 4:00 PM
Castle Rock-V Away 4:00 PM
Hazen-V Away Hazen 4:00 PM
  ump confirmed
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 4:00 PM
Tahoma-V Away Tahoma 6:00 PM
Decatur-V Away Decatur 4:00 PM
Todd Beamer-V Away ToddBmr 4:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 4:00 PM
Ellensburg-JV Away EHS 4:00 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away Wilson 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Kentridge-JV Away KSCCPrk 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away Chelsea 4:00 PM
La Conner-V Away LHS 4:00 PM
Southridge-V Away Southrid 4:00 PM
Southridge-C Away SSComp 4:00 PM
Castle Rock-JV Away CRHS 4:00 PM
Mark Morris-V Away 7AvePark 4:00 PM
Redmond-JV Away RdmndHS 5:00 PM
Lake Washington-JV Away LWHS 5:00 PM
Juanita-JV Away Juanita 5:00 PM
Nathan Hale-JV Away Meadowbr 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth-JV Away SWAC 4:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-JV Away ERHS 4:00 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away AMHS 4:00 PM
Ridgefield-JV Away RHS 4:30 PM
Coupeville-JV Away CHS 5:30 PM
Ridgefield-C Away 4:30 PM
Nooksack Valley-JV Away NVMS 4:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 4:00 PM
Arlington-JV Away ArlHS 4:00 PM
Southridge-JV Away SSComp 4:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 2:00 PM
Clarkston-V Away CLKHS 4:00 PM
Ocosta-JV Away Dorland 3:00 PM
Ocosta-JV Away Dorland 5:00 PM
Brewster-V Away 4:00 PM
Concrete-V Away CHS 4:00 PM
Warden-V Away WARD 4:00 PM
Warden-JV Away WARD 4:00 PM
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 3:00 PM
Hanford-JV Away Hanford 5:00 PM
Zillah-JV Away 5:00 PM

Girls Track
Sumner-V Away Sunset 3:30 PM
Sumner-V Away Sunset 3:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Issaquah-V Away IssHS 4:00 PM
OHS vs NKHS @ BHS Away BHS 3:15 PM
KSS vs KHS @ SQHS Away SHS 3:20 PM
At Kentwood Away French 3:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away HiMemStd 3:30 PM
Decatur-V Away FedWay 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away ARHS 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 3:30 PM
White River-V Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 3:30 PM
Foss-V Away GNF@MTHS 3:30 PM
Renton-V Away RentMem 3:30 PM
Renton-V Away RentMem 3:30 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 3:30 PM
At Naselle Away
At North Beach Away NBHS 3:30 PM
Rochester-V Away RHS 3:45 PM
Columbia River-V Away CRHS 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away EdStad 3:30 PM
Lynnwood-V Away EdStad 3:30 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
Cedarcrest-V Away CdrcstHS 3:30 PM
Shorewood-V Away ShrlnStd 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-V Away QuilCeda 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor-V Away OHHS 3:30 PM
Snohomish-V Away VetMemSt 3:30 PM
Cascade-V Away EvMem 3:30 PM
Cascade-V Away EvMem 3:30 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 3:30 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away LSHS 3:30 PM
Jackson-V Away EvMem 3:30 PM
Mariner-V Away LSHS 3:30 PM
  at Lake Stevens
NS #1 at Sultan Away SHS 4:00 PM
NS #1 at Coupeville Away CHS 4:00 PM
Bulldog Invite Away Kennison 3:00 PM
Bishop Blanchet, West Seattle Away SEAC 2:45 PM
Holy Names, Lakeside Away NWAC 2:45 PM
Garfield, Seattle Prep Away NEAC 2:45 PM
Cleveland, Eastside Catholic, Franklin Away SWAC 2:45 PM
Ballard, Roosevelt Away BainbrHS 3:30 PM
Hoquiam Away SeaBreez 3:30 PM
JV Non League @ NC Away 3:30 PM
Monroe-V Away MonHS 3:30 PM
Skyline-V Away SkylnHS 4:00 PM
Kennewick-V Away Kennewic 3:00 PM
@ Onalaska Away OHS 3:30 PM

Boys Tennis
Entiat-V Away EHS 4:00 PM
Pateros-V Away PAT 4:00 PM
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 4:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 3:00 PM
Davis-V Away Kissel 3:00 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 3:00 PM
Davis-JV Away Davis 3:00 PM
Franklin-V Away RainerPF 3:30 PM
West Seattle-V Away LinlnPrk 3:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away SWAC 3:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 3:30 PM
Lakeside-V Away (Lower Wood) 3:30 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away HHS 3:30 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 3:30 PM
Walla Walla-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 27
Hanford-V Away Hanford 3:30 PM
Kennewick-JV Away Kennewic 3:30 PM
Richland-JV Away Richland 3:30 PM
Chiawana-JV Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 27
Southridge-JV Away Southrid 3:30 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 3:30 PM
Cleveland-JV Away Jeffersn 3:30 PM
O\'Dea-JV Away VolPark 3:30 PM
Lewiston, ID-V Away (Lewiston H) 3:30 PM
JV Tennis vs. Lewiston Away PHS 3:30 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 3:30 PM

Girls Tennis
Entiat-V Away EHS 4:00 PM
Pateros-V Away PAT 4:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away MLHS 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-V Away SHS 3:00 PM
Davis-V Away Kissel 3:00 PM
Puyallup-V Away PHS 3:30 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Sumner-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Tue, Mar 19
Olympia-V Away OLY HS 3:30 PM
Bellarmine-JV Away 4:00 PM
Curtis-JV Away CHS Ten 3:30 PM
Graham Kapowsin-JV Away GKHS 3:30 PM
Olympia-JV Away 3:30 PM
Clover Park-V Away ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
River Ridge-V Away RRHS 3:30 PM
Fife-V Away FHS 3:30 PM
Franklin Pierce-V Away FPHS 3:30 PM
Lindbergh-V Away LHS 3:30 PM
Renton-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Washington-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Clover Park-JV Away ClovPkHS 3:30 PM
River Ridge-JV Away RRHS 3:30 PM
Highline-JV Away Highline 3:30 PM
White River-JV Away WhtRvrHS 3:30 PM
Steilacoom-JV Away SteilaHS 3:30 PM
Ephrata-V Away EPH HS 4:00 PM
Moses Lake-JV Away 3:00 PM
Sunnyside-JV Away SHS 3:00 PM
Davis-JV Away Davis 3:00 PM
North Kitsap-V Away NKHS 4:00 PM
Kingston-V Away KHS 4:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away BHS 4:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away KSS 4:00 PM
Capital-V Away CapHS 3:30 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away GHHS 3:30 PM
Shelton-V Away SHS 3:30 PM
Franklin-V Away RainerPF 3:30 PM
West Seattle-V Away LinlnPrk 3:30 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away SWAC 3:30 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away Meadowbr 3:30 PM
Lakeside-V Away (Lower Wood) 3:30 PM
Vashon Island-V Away VIHS 3:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away TJHS 3:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-V Away AMHS 3:30 PM
Decatur-V Away Decatur 3:30 PM
Federal Way-V Away (Auburn Hig) 3:30 PM
  Note the location change
Hazen-V Away Hazen 3:30 PM
Kentlake-V Away KLHS 3:30 PM
Mount Rainier-V Away MRHS 3:30 PM
Kentwood-V Away KWHS 3:30 PM
Cascade-V Away CasHS 3:30 PM
Monroe-V Away MonHS 3:30 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away MVHS 3:30 PM
Everett-V Away Clark 3:30 PM
Stanwood-V Away StanHS 3:30 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away GtwyMS 4:00 PM
Lynnwood-V Away LynnHS 3:30 PM
Meadowdale-V Away MdlHS 3:30 PM
Shorecrest-V Away Kel MS 3:30 PM
  Change of location
Shorewood-V Away ShwdHS 3:30 PM
Kent Meridian-JV Away KMHS 3:30 PM
Kennedy Catholic-JV Away SteveCox 3:30 PM
Kentridge-JV Away KRHS 3:30 PM
Tahoma-JV Away Tahoma 3:30 PM
Auburn Riverside-JV Away ARHS 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-JV Away 3:30 PM
Auburn-JV Away 3:30 PM
Auburn Mountainview-JV Away 3:30 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away MlkTerHS 3:30 PM
Marysville-Getchell-JV Away MGHS 3:30 PM
Oak Harbor-JV Away OHHS 3:30 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away EWHS 3:30 PM
Snohomish-JV Away SnoHS 3:30 PM
Mariner-JV Away 3:30 PM
Kamiak-JV Away KamHS 3:30 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away CavMH 3:45 PM
Jackson-JV Away JksnHS 3:30 PM
Marysville-Pilchuck-JV Away TotemMS 3:30 PM
Interlake-V Away IHS 4:00 PM
Woodinville-JV Away 3:45 PM
Washougal-V Away 3:30 PM
Washougal-JV Away 3:30 PM
Bellevue-V Away BlvuHS 4:00 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away 3:45 PM
  Rescheduled for Fri, Mar 22
Ridgefield-V Away RHS 3:30 PM
Juanita-V Away LWHS 3:45 PM
Redmond-JV Away RdmndHS 3:45 PM
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 4:00 PM
Newport-JV Away NwprtHS 4:00 PM
Hermiston, OR-V Away Larive 4:00 PM
Kamiakin-V Away Kamiakin 3:30 PM
Walla Walla-V Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 27
Hanford-V Away Hanford 4:00 PM
Lewiston, ID-V Away (Lewiston H) 3:30 PM
JV Tennis vs. Lewiston Away PHS 3:30 PM
Kennewick-JV Away Kennewic 3:30 PM
Richland-JV Away Richland 3:30 PM
Chiawana-JV Away 3:30 PM
  Rescheduled for Wed, Mar 27
Southridge-JV Away Southrid 3:30 PM
Castle Rock-V Away CRHS 3:30 PM
Ingraham-JV Away IHS 3:30 PM
Cleveland-JV Away Jeffersn 3:30 PM
Holy Names Academy-JV Away VolPark 3:30 PM
Squalicum-C Away (WWU) 4:30 PM
Sedro-Woolley-C Away SWHS 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-C Away (SFCC) 4:00 PM
  Postponed, new date to be determined
Heritage-C Away HHS 3:30 PM
Mark Morris-V Away MMHS 3:30 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away MMHS 3:30 PM
Wapato-V Away WHS 3:30 PM
Mount Si-JV Away MtSiHS 3:45 PM
Cheney-V Away Betz 3:30 PM

Girls Water Polo
Ingraham Away (TBD)
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 3:30 PM
Ingraham-V Away 4:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away BainbrAq 8:00 PM
Ingraham-V Away 4:00 PM
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 3:30 PM
Enumclaw-V Away EHS 7:30 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away 5:00 PM

Boys Lacrosse
Stadium-V Away SHS 6:00 PM
Squalicum-V Away WCC 7:00 PM
Gonzaga Preparatory School-V Away (Gonzaga Pr) 7:30 PM

Badminton
Juanita-V Away Juanita 3:45 PM
North Creek-V Away NCHS 3:45 PM
Inglemoor-V Away Inglemr 3:45 PM
Foster-V Away Foster 3:45 PM
Mercer Island-V Away MIHS 3:45 PM
Lake Washington-V Away LWHS 3:45 PM

Co-Ed Wrestling
Alderwood MS- Away AldMS 3:45 PM
College Place MS- Away ColPlMS 3:45 PM
Gateway MS- Away GtwyMS 3:45 PM
Harbour Pointe MS- Away HrbPteMS 3:45 PM
Kellogg MS- Away KellMS 3:45 PM
JV Matches @ Marysville Away MMS 4:00 PM
JV Matches @ Haller Away Haller 4:00 PM
JV Matches @ Haller Away Haller 4:00 PM

First Creek MS- Away 3:30 PM
Giaudrone MS- Away 3:30 PM

Copyright 2007-2016 CWACAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy