Home
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials


~ ,
Athletic Office:


District Athletic Secretary: Tara Davis


 

Date:

Boys Basketball
Lynden-C Away (Lynden HS) 5:35 PM
Lynden-JV Away (Lynden HS) 5:40 PM
Lynden-V Away (Lynden HS) 7:15 PM
White Swan-V Away (White Swan HS) 7:30 PM
Coupeville-JV Away (Coupeville HS) 4:00 PM
Coupeville-V Away (Coupeville HS) 5:30 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)-JV Away (Cascade HS - Leavenw) 4:15 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)-D Away (Cascade HS - Leavenw) 5:45 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)-V Away (Cascade HS - Leavenw) 5:45 PM
Crescent-V Away (Crescent HS) 7:15 PM
Sultan-V Away (Sultan HS) 7:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away (Lewis & Clark HS) 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away (Lewis & Clark HS) 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-D Away (Lewis & Clark HS) 7:00 PM
Mount Baker-JV Away (Mount Baker HS) 5:40 PM
Mount Baker-C Away (Mount Baker Junior H) 5:40 PM
Rainier Beach-JV Away (Rainier Beach HS) 5:45 PM
Mount Baker-V Away (Mount Baker HS) 7:15 PM
Granite Falls-JV Away (Granite Falls HS) 3:00 PM
Overlake-JV Away (Overlake School) 4:00 PM
Interlake-C Away (Interlake HS) 4:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away (Fort Vancouver) 4:00 PM
North Creek-C Away (North Creek HS) 4:00 PM
Spanaway Lake-JV Away (Spanaway Lake HS) 4:00 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away (Bonney Lake HS) 4:00 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away (Mount Tahoma HS) 4:00 PM
Cascade (Everett)-D Away (Cascade HS) 4:00 PM
Granite Falls-V Away (Granite Falls HS) 4:30 PM
Bellevue-JV Away (Bellevue HS) 5:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-D Away (Mountlake Terrace HS) 4:00 PM
Lynnwood-D Away (Lynnwood HS) 4:00 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-D Away (Edmonds-Woodway HS) 4:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-JV Away (Mountlake Terrace HS) 5:40 PM
Eastlake-JV Away (Eastlake HS) 5:40 PM
Interlake-JV Away (Interlake HS) 5:40 PM
Sammamish-JV Away (Sammamish HS) 5:40 PM
Lake Stevens-JV Away (Lake Stevens HS) 5:40 PM
Lake Stevens-D Away (Cavelero Mid HS) 5:40 PM
Lynnwood-JV Away (Lynnwood HS) 5:40 PM
Cascade (Everett)-JV Away (Cascade HS) 5:40 PM
North Creek-JV Away (North Creek HS) 5:40 PM
Snohomish-D Away (Snohomish HS) 5:40 PM
Snohomish-JV Away (Snohomish HS) 5:40 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-JV Away (Edmonds-Woodway HS) 5:40 PM
Spanaway Lake-JV Away (Spanaway Lake HS) 5:45 PM
Bonney Lake-JV Away (Bonney Lake HS) 5:45 PM
Mt. Tahoma-JV Away (Mount Tahoma HS) 5:45 PM
Hockinson-JV Away (Hockinson HS) 6:00 PM
Hockinson-JV Away (Hockinson HS) 6:00 PM
R A Long-JV Away (R A Long HS) 6:00 PM
R A Long-JV Away (R A Long HS) 6:00 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away (Mark Morris HS) 6:00 PM
Fort Vancouver-JV Away (Fort Vancouver) 6:00 PM
Winlock-V Away (Winlock HS) 7:00 PM
River Ridge-V Away (River Ridge HS) 7:00 PM
Timberline-V Away (Timberline HS) 7:00 PM
Rainier-V Away (Rainier HS) 7:00 PM
Central Kitsap-V Away (Central Kitsap HS) 7:00 PM
Overlake-V Away (Overlake School) 7:00 PM
North Thurston-V Away (North Thurston HS) 7:00 PM
Onalaska-V Away (Onalaska HS) 7:00 PM
Kalama-V Away (Kalama HS) 7:00 PM
Mountlake Terrace-V Away (Mountlake Terrace HS) 7:15 PM
Sammamish-V Away (Sammamish HS) 7:15 PM
Cascade (Everett)-V Away (Cascade HS) 7:15 PM
Interlake-V Away (Interlake HS) 7:15 PM
Lake Stevens-V Away (Lake Stevens HS) 7:15 PM
North Creek-V Away (North Creek HS) 7:15 PM
Eastlake-V Away (Eastlake HS) 7:15 PM
Lynnwood-V Away (Lynnwood HS) 7:15 PM
Snohomish-V Away (Snohomish HS) 7:15 PM
Edmonds-Woodway-V Away (Edmonds-Woodway HS) 7:15 PM
R A Long-V Away (R A Long HS) 7:30 PM
Spanaway Lake-V Away (Spanaway Lake HS) 7:30 PM
Bonney Lake-V Away (Bonney Lake HS) 7:30 PM
Mark Morris-V Away (Mark Morris HS) 7:30 PM
Mt. Tahoma-V Away (Mount Tahoma HS) 7:30 PM
Fort Vancouver-V Away (Fort Vancouver) 7:30 PM
Hockinson-V Away (Hockinson HS) 7:30 PM
Bellevue-V Away (Bellevue HS) 8:00 PM
Newport-C Away (Newport HS) 7:30 PM
Mark Morris-JV Away (Mark Morris HS) 6:00 PM
Sammamish-C Away (Sammamish HS) 7:15 PM
Gonzaga Prep-C Away (Gonzaga Preparatory ) 7:00 PM
Cheney-C Away (Cheney HS) 7:30 PM
Bellevue-C Away (Bellevue HS) 4:00 PM
Chief Sealth-D Away (Chief Sealth HS) 4:30 PM
Rainier Beach-D Away (Rainier Beach HS) 4:30 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-D Away (John R Rogers HS) 7:00 PM
Providence Classical Christian-V Away (Overlake Christian C) 4:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-JV Away (Charles Wright Acade) 5:15 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away (Charles Wright Acade) 7:00 PM
Kelso-JV Away (Kelso HS) 5:30 PM
Kelso-D Away (Kelso HS) 5:30 PM
Kelso-V Away (Kelso HS) 7:00 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away (Chief Leschi HS) 7:30 PM
Mount Si-JV Away (Mount Si HS) 6:30 PM
Mount Si-V Away (Mount Si HS) 8:00 PM
Post Falls-V Away (Post Falls HS) 7:00 PM
Crescent-V Away (Crescent HS) 5:45 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-C Away (West Valley HS) 6:30 PM

Boys Wrestling
Pasco-V Away (Pasco HS) 7:00 PM
Mt Spokane-JV Away (Mt Spokane HS) 5:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-JV Away (East Valley HS) 5:30 PM
Ferris-JV Away (Ferris) 5:00 PM
Cheney @ Mead Away (Mead HS) 5:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away (Mountain View HS) 7:00 PM
Prairie-V Away (Prairie HS) 6:00 PM
Ridgeline-JV Away (Ridgeline HS) 5:00 PM
Mt Spokane-V Away (Mt Spokane HS) 7:00 PM
North Kitsap-V Away (North Kitsap HS) 5:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-JV Away (West Valley HS) 6:00 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 6:00 PM
Ingraham-V Away (Lakeside HS (Seattle) 6:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-JV Away (Burlington-Edison HS) 6:00 PM
Skyview-V Away (Skyview HS) 6:00 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away (Emerald Ridge HS) 6:00 PM
Lincoln (Seattle) @ West Seattle Away (Eastside Catholic HS) 6:00 PM
Rainier Beach @ Cleveland Away (Cleveland HS) 6:00 PM
Rogers (Puyallup)-V Away (Rogers HS) 6:00 PM
O\'Dea-V Away (Cleveland HS) 6:00 PM
Klahowya-V Away (Klahowya Secondary S) 6:30 PM
Thomas Jefferson-V Away (Thomas Jefferson HS) 7:00 PM
East Valley (Spokane)-V Away (East Valley HS) 7:00 PM
Camas-V Away (Camas HS) 6:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic-V Away (Kennedy Catholic HS) 7:00 PM
North Kitsap-V Away (North Kitsap HS) 7:00 PM
Olympia-V Away (Olympia HS Sports) 7:00 PM
Burlington-Edison-V Away (Burlington-Edison HS) 7:00 PM
Decatur-V Away (Decatur HS) 7:00 PM
Meridian-V Away (Meridian HS) 6:00 PM
Tahoma-V Away (Tahoma Senior HS) 7:00 PM
Ferris-V Away (Ferris) 7:00 PM
Mead-V Away (Mead HS) 7:00 PM
West Valley (Spokane)-V Away (West Valley HS) 7:00 PM
Auburn-V Away (Auburn HS) 7:00 PM
Ridgeline-V Away (Ridgeline HS) 7:00 PM
Curtis-V Away (Curtis Senior HS) 7:00 PM
Auburn Riverside-V Away (Auburn Riverside HS) 7:00 PM
Kentwood-V Away (Kentwood HS) 7:00 PM
West Seattle @ Roosevelt Away (Eastside Catholic HS) 7:30 PM
Cleveland-V Away (Cleveland HS) 7:30 PM
Ingraham-V Away (Lakeside HS (Seattle) 7:30 PM
O\'Dea-V Away (Cleveland HS) 7:30 PM
Squalicum @ Anacortes Away (Anacortes HS) 7:00 PM
Othello-V Away (Othello HS) 6:00 PM
Mount Baker @ Nooksack Valley Away (Nooksack Valley HS) 6:00 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away (Eastside Catholic Sc) 6:00 PM
Eastside Catholic-V Away (Eastside Catholic Sc) 7:30 PM
Bremerton-V Away (Bremerton HS) 7:00 PM
Lakeside (Sea)-V Away (Lakeside HS (Seattle) 6:00 PM
Lakeside (Sea)-V Away (Lakeside HS (Seattle) 7:30 PM
Pasco-V Away (Pasco HS) 7:00 PM
University-JV Away (University HS) 5:00 PM
University-V Away (University HS) 7:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away (Bremerton HS) 7:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away (Central Valley HS) 5:00 PM
Central Valley-V Away (Mead HS) 5:00 PM

Boys Swim
Federal Way-V Away (Federal Way Communit) 3:00 PM
Silas-V Away (Silas HS) 5:00 PM

Girls Basketball
Columbia River-JV Away (Columbia River HS) 5:30 PM
Columbia River-V Away (Columbia River HS) 7:00 PM
Forest Ridge-V Away (Forest Ridge of the ) 5:30 PM
White Swan-V Away (White Swan HS) 6:00 PM
Coupeville-V Away (Coupeville HS) 4:00 PM
Coupeville-JV Away (Coupeville HS) 5:30 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 5:45 PM
Cascade (Leavenworth)-V Away (Cascade HS - Leavenw) 5:45 PM
Crescent-V Away (Crescent HS) 5:45 PM
TBD-D Away (TBA) 4:00 PM
TBD-JV Away (TBA) 5:30 PM
TBD-V Away (TBA) 7:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-D Away (Lewis & Clark HS) 4:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-JV Away (Lewis & Clark HS) 5:30 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away (Lewis & Clark HS) 7:00 PM
Sedro-Woolley-JV Away (Sedro Woolley HS) 5:40 PM
Lynden Christian-V Away (Lynden Christian HS) 7:15 PM
Sedro-Woolley-V Away (Sedro Woolley HS) 7:15 PM
Bellevue-JV Away (Bellevue HS) 3:30 PM
Lincoln-JV Away (Lincoln HS) 4:00 PM
Overlake-JV Away (Overlake School) 4:00 PM
Stadium-JV Away (Stadium HS) 5:15 PM
Overlake-V Away (Overlake School) 5:30 PM
Chief Leschi-JV Away (Chief Leschi HS) 5:30 PM
Seton Catholic-JV Away (Seton Catholic HS) 5:30 PM
Elma-JV Away (Elma HS) 5:45 PM
Juanita-JV Away (Juanita HS) 5:40 PM
Lindbergh-JV Away (Lindbergh HS) 5:40 PM
Inglemoor-JV Away (Inglemoor HS) 5:40 PM
Eastlake-V Away (Eastlake HS) 5:40 PM
Evergreen (Sea)-JV Away (Evergreen HS) 5:40 PM
Redmond-JV Away (Redmond HS) 5:40 PM
Sammamish-V Away (Sammamish HS) 5:40 PM
Skyline-JV Away (Skyline HS) 5:40 PM
North Beach-JV Away (North Beach Middle /) 5:45 PM
Chief Sealth-JV Away (Chief Sealth HS) 5:45 PM
South Bend-JV Away (South Bend HS) 5:45 PM
Ballard-JV Away (Ballard HS) 5:45 PM
Roosevelt-JV Away (Roosevelt HS) 5:45 PM
Bishop Blanchet-JV Away (Bishop Blanchet HS) 5:45 PM
Cleveland-JV Away (Cleveland HS) 5:45 PM
Holy Names Academy-JV Away (Holy Names Academy) 5:45 PM
West Seattle-JV Away (West Seattle HS) 5:45 PM
Lincoln-JV Away (Lincoln HS) 5:45 PM
Ilwaco-JV Away (Ilwaco HS) 5:45 PM
Rainier Beach-JV Away (Rainier Beach HS) 5:45 PM
Bellevue-V Away (Bellevue HS) 6:30 PM
La Center-V Away (La Center HS) 7:00 PM
Yelm-V Away (Yelm HS) 7:00 PM
Gig Harbor-V Away (Gig Harbor HS) 7:00 PM
South Bend-V Away (South Bend HS) 6:00 PM
Chief Leschi-V Away (Chief Leschi HS) 6:00 PM
Seton Catholic-V Away (Seton Catholic HS) 7:00 PM
Elma-V Away (Elma HS) 7:00 PM
Stadium-V Away (Stadium HS) 7:00 PM
Ilwaco-V Away (Ilwaco HS) 7:00 PM
Capital-V Away (Capital HS) 7:00 PM
Juanita-V Away (Juanita HS) 7:15 PM
Skyline-V Away (Skyline HS) 7:15 PM
Chief Sealth-V Away (Chief Sealth HS) 7:15 PM
Evergreen (Sea)-V Away (Evergreen HS) 7:15 PM
Ballard-V Away (Ballard HS) 7:15 PM
Roosevelt-V Away (Roosevelt HS) 7:15 PM
Cleveland-V Away (Cleveland HS) 7:15 PM
Bishop Blanchet-V Away (Bishop Blanchet HS) 7:15 PM
Inglemoor-V Away (Inglemoor HS) 7:15 PM
Holy Names Academy-V Away (Holy Names Academy) 7:15 PM
West Seattle-V Away (West Seattle HS) 7:15 PM
North Beach-V Away (North Beach Middle /) 7:15 PM
Eastlake-JV Away (Eastlake HS) 7:15 PM
Sammamish-JV Away (Sammamish HS) 7:15 PM
Lindbergh-V Away (Lindbergh HS) 7:15 PM
Lakes-V Away (Lakes HS) 6:00 PM
Redmond-V Away (Redmond HS) 7:15 PM
Interlake-V Away (Interlake HS) 7:30 PM
Peninsula-V Away (Peninsula HS) 7:30 PM
Lincoln-V Away (Lincoln HS) 7:30 PM
Silas-V Away (Silas HS) 6:00 PM
Archbishop Murphy-JV Away (Archbishop Murphy HS) 5:40 PM
Arlington-JV Away (Arlington HS) 5:40 PM
Mariner-JV Away (Mariner HS) 5:40 PM
Archbishop Murphy-V Away (Archbishop Murphy HS) 7:15 PM
Arlington-V Away (Arlington HS) 7:15 PM
Mariner-V Away (Mariner HS) 7:15 PM
Lynden Christian-JV Away (Lynden Christian HS) 5:40 PM
Granite Falls-JV Away (TBA) 3:30 PM
Granite Falls-V Away (TBA) 5:00 PM
Mercer Island-C Away (Mercer Island BG Pea) 4:00 PM
La Center-JV Away (La Center HS) 5:30 PM
Mount Si-C Away (Mount Si HS) 3:30 PM
Arlington-D Away (Arlington HS) 5:40 PM
Bishop Blanchet-D Away (Bishop Blanchet HS) 4:15 PM
Cheney-C Away (Cheney HS) 6:00 PM
Sultan-V Away (Sultan HS) 5:30 PM
Mount Vernon-V Away (Mount Vernon HS) 7:00 PM
Mount Vernon-JV Away (Mount Vernon HS) 5:30 PM
Holy Names Academy-D Away (Holy Names Academy) 4:15 PM
St. John Endicott-LaCrosse-JV Away (St. John Endicott HS) 6:00 PM
Castle Rock-V Away (Castle Rock HS) 7:00 PM
Mount Si-V Away (Mount Si HS) 5:00 PM
North Beach-JV Away (North Beach Middle /) 5:45 PM
Orting-V Away (Orting HS) 7:00 PM
Crescent-V Away (Crescent HS) 7:15 PM

Gymnastics
GSL Gymnastics JV & Varsity @ CVHS Away (Central Valley HS) 6:00 PM
Kent Meridian @ Kentlake Away (Kentlake HS) 7:00 PM
Kennedy Catholic @ Federal Way Away (Federal Way HS) 7:00 PM
Tahoma @ Auburn Riverside Away (Auburn HS) 7:00 PM
Port Angeles-V Away (Port Angeles HS) 6:00 PM
North Thurston @ Bonney Lake Away (South Hill Mall) 7:00 PM

Girls Wrestling
Pasco-V Away (Pasco HS) 6:00 PM
North Kitsap-V Away (North Kitsap HS) 5:00 PM
Camas-V Away (Camas HS) 6:00 PM
North Kitsap-V Away (North Kitsap HS) 7:00 PM
Lake Stevens @ Everett Away (Everett HS) 6:00 PM
Monroe @ Cedarcrest Away (Cedarcrest HS) 6:00 PM
Liberty (Renton) @ Issaquah Away (Issaquah HS) 5:00 PM
Skyview-V Away (Skyview HS) 5:00 PM
Mountain View-V Away (Mountain View HS) 6:00 PM
Prairie-V Away (Prairie HS) 6:00 PM
Marysville Girls Wrestling Scramble - Weigh Ins @ Away (Marysville Getchell ) 6:00 PM
Pasco-V Away (Pasco HS) 6:00 PM
Rogers (Spokane)-V Away (John R Rogers HS) 4:00 PM

Girls Bowling
Roosevelt-V Away (Kenmore Bowling Lane) 3:15 PM
Heritage-V Away (Big Al's) 3:00 PM
Heritage-V Away (Big Al's) 3:00 PM
Squalicum-V Away (20th Century Bowl) 3:00 PM
Nathan Hale-V Away (Kenmore Bowling Lane) 3:15 PM
Ferndale-V Away (Mt. Baker Lanes) 3:15 PM
Kelso-V Away (Kelso HS) 3:15 PM
Prairie-V Away (Tiger Bowl) 3:15 PM
Jackson-V Away (Bowlero Bowling Alle) 3:15 PM
Mountain View-V Away (Big Al's) 3:15 PM
Ingraham-V Away (Kenmore Bowling Lane) 3:15 PM

Unified Basketball
Burlington-Edison-V Away BEHSGym 6:30 PM
Squalicum-V Away SqualHS 7:30 PM
Squalicum- Away (Squalicum HS) 7:30 PM

Co-Ed Wrestling
TBD @ Bremerton Away (Bremerton HS) 5:00 PM
Bainbridge-V Away (North Kitsap HS) 6:00 PM
Bremerton-V Away (Bremerton HS) 6:00 PM