Girls Soccer
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Playoff BracketsMore Brackets...
2ADistrict 5/6 2A Girls Soccer2A Girls State Soccer
Coaching Staff

Date:

Monday
Lake Stevens Away Lost 8-0
Bellevue Christian Away Lost 5-0
Mead Away Lost 3-1
Lewis and Clark Away Lost 2-0
Cheney Away Lost 4-1
Mead Away Lost 8-1
Grandview Away Lost 15-0
TBD Away
Woodinville Away Lost 5-3
Ferris Away Lost 2-1
North Thurston Away
Lewis and Clark Away Lost 7-0
Stevenson Away Awaiting Score
Roosevelt Away Lost 6-1
Tonasket Away Lost 11-1
North Mason Away Awaiting Score
Ballard Away Lost 2-1
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Cashmere Away
Bellevue Christian Away Lost 8-0
Omak Away Lost 7-1
Annie Wright Away Lost 4-1
Squalicum Away
Sehome Away
Moses Lake Away
Squalicum Away Lost 3-1
Sehome Away Lost 5-2
Sequim Away
Kamiak Away Lost 7-0
Gig Harbor Away Lost 5-0
Toledo Away Lost 15-0
Napavine Away Lost 5-1
Ilwaco Away Lost 4-0
Toutle Lake Away Lost 8-1
Woodinville Away Lost 7-1
Ocosta Away
Wenatchee Away Lost 4-0
Central Kitsap Away Lost 10-0
Central Valley Away Lost 6-1
Gonzaga Prep Away Lost 4-3
Mt Spokane Away Lost 4-0
Eastlake Away Lost 3-1
Ridgeline Away Lost 3-2
University Away Lost 2-1
Sequim Away
Blaine Away
Squalicum Away
Interlake Away Lost 7-0
Juanita Away Lost 2-1
Blaine Away Lost 9-2
Cascade Christian Away Tied 1-1
Squalicum Away Tied 1-1
Highline Away Lost 8-0
Bellevue Away Lost 5-0
Tuesday
La Conner Away Awaiting Score
Seattle Academy Away Awaiting Score
Eatonville Away Awaiting Score
Gray Middle School Away Lost 2-1
University Prep. Away Lost 2-0
Puyallup Away Lost 4-0
Bush Away Tied 1-1
Eatonville Away Lost 4-0
Puyallup Away Lost 8-0
Holy Names Academy Away Lost 2-1
TBD Away
Muckleshoot Tribal School Away Lost 10-2
University Prep. Away Lost 3-2
Eastside Prep. Away Tied 2-2
Eastside Catholic Away Lost 2-1
Bear Creek Away Awaiting Score
Meridian Away
Burlington-Edison Away
Omak Away Lost 6-2
Walla Walla Away Lost 1-0
Kettle Falls Away Lost 8-3
Pullman Away Lost 2-0
Lakeside (Sea) Away Lost 8-0
Pullman Away
Bear Creek Away Lost 3-0
La Conner Away Lost 1-0
Walla Walla Away Lost 3-2
Burlington-Edison Away Lost 3-1
Seattle Prep. Away Tied 2-2
West Seattle Away Lost 2-1
TBD Away
Rogers (Spokane) Away Lost 3-0
Garfield Away Lost 1-0
Lakeside (9 Mile) Away Lost 14-0
Meridian Away Lost 3-0
Connell Away Lost 1-0
Northwest Christian (Colbert) Away Lost 3-2
R A Long Away Lost 7-0
Prosser Away Tied 0-0
Crosspoint Away Lost 4-3
Othello Away Lost 4-0
Mabton Away Lost 1-0
West Valley (Spokane) Away Lost 7-0
West Valley (Spokane) Away
Freeman Away Lost 1-0
Enumclaw Away Tied 2-2
Nooksack Valley Away
Mark Morris Away Lost 2-0
Curtis Away
Mark Morris Away Awaiting Score
Okanogan Away Lost 9-0
Nathan Hale Away
Rainier Beach Away
Ingraham Away Lost 3-0
Camas Away Tied 0-0
Nooksack Valley Away Lost 4-0
Nathan Hale Away
Elma Away Awaiting Score
Bellingham Away
Oak Harbor Away
Elma Away Lost 2-1
Franklin Pierce Away
Union Away
Kingston Away
North Kitsap Away Lost 1-0
Sequim Away Lost 5-0
Shorewood Away Tied 2-2
Orting Away Lost 5-0
Wenatchee Away Lost 5-0
Oak Harbor Away Lost 6-0
Prairie Away Lost 3-0
Moses Lake Away Lost 1-0
Stadium Away Lost 4-0
Cedarcrest Away Lost 2-0
Gig Harbor Away
River Ridge Away Lost 6-0
Sunnyside Away Lost 8-0
Eatonville Away Awaiting Score
Eisenhower Away Lost 3-0
Hudson\'s Bay Away Lost 6-0
Battle Ground Away Lost 8-0
La Center Away
Tumwater Away
Richland Away Tied 1-1
Aberdeen Away Tied 0-0
Glacier Peak Away Lost 3-0
Hanford Away Lost 3-0
Pasco Away Lost 7-0
Skyview Away
Mariner Away Lost 6-0
Bainbridge Away Lost 3-2
Washougal Away
Shelton Away Lost 2-0
Steilacoom Away Tied 1-1
Yelm Away Lost 3-1
Stanwood Away Lost 6-0
Mt. Tahoma Away Lost 6-0
Eatonville Away Awaiting Score
South Kitsap Away Tied 1-1
Issaquah Away Lost 6-0
Sedro-Woolley Away
Cascade (Everett) Away Lost 4-0
Auburn Riverside Away
Rogers (Puyallup) Away Lost 5-0
Skyline Away Lost 3-2
Kentwood Away Lost 7-0
Sumner Away Lost 1-0
Tahoma Away Lost 5-1
Bonney Lake Away Lost 9-1
Bellingham Away Lost 3-0
Monroe Away Lost 1-0
Hazen Away Lost 4-0
Mercer Island Away Tied 1-1
Auburn Away
Todd Beamer Away
Woodinville Away Tied 0-0
TBD Away
Edmonds-Woodway Away Lost 4-0
TBD Away
Lynnwood Away
Freeman Away Lost 3-0
Kentlake Away Lost 7-0
Olympia Away Lost 8-0
Mount Si Away Lost 2-1
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 3-2
Sedro-Woolley Away Lost 2-0
Auburn Away
Marysville-Getchell Away Lost 7-0
North Creek Away Tied 1-1
Todd Beamer Away Lost 5-1
Central Kitsap Away Lost 2-0
Cedar Park Chr. (Bothell) Away Awaiting Score
Granite Falls Away Awaiting Score
South Whidbey Away Awaiting Score
Burlington-Edison Away
King's Way Christian Away Awaiting Score
La Center Away Awaiting Score
Seton Catholic Away Awaiting Score
Zillah Away Lost 4-2
Eastside Catholic Away Lost 1-0
Pateros Away Lost 2-0
Omak Away Lost 3-0
Kings Away Tied 0-0
Warden Away Lost 3-1
Burlington-Edison Away Lost 2-0
Cascade (Leavenworth) Away Lost 2-1
La Salle Away Lost 8-0
Seton Catholic Away Tied 1-1
Goldendale Away Lost 2-1
TBD Away
Connell Away Lost 3-0
R A Long Away Lost 5-1
Naches Valley Away Awaiting Score
TBD Away
Prosser Away Lost 1-0
Othello Away Lost 2-1
Colville Away Lost 6-2
King\'s Way Christian Away Lost 3-0
Washougal Away Lost 4-0
South Bend Away
College Place Away Lost 2-0
Evergreen (Van) Away
Olympia Away Tied 2-2
Kingston Away Lost 5-0
North Kitsap Away Lost 5-0
Sequim Away Lost 6-0
Bainbridge Away Lost 1-0
Bellingham Away
Oak Harbor Away
Elma Away Awaiting Score
Grandview Away Lost 9-0
Pasco Away Lost 4-1
Battle Ground Away Lost 3-0
Franklin Pierce Away Lost 5-1
Union Away Lost 5-1
Lakes Away Lost 6-0
Stadium Away Lost 9-0
Wenatchee Away Lost 4-2
Skyview Away Lost 6-0
Tumwater Away Lost 9-0
Oak Harbor Away Lost 4-1
Foss Away
Shorewood Away Lost 2-0
Bellingham Away Lost 2-1
Moses Lake Away Lost 5-0
Mount Rainier Away Lost 4-0
Hanford Away Lost 3-0
Franklin Away Lost 5-0
Sunnyside Away Lost 10-1
Roosevelt Away Lost 2-0
Hudson\'s Bay Away Lost 2-0
Eisenhower Away Lost 2-1
Bishop Blanchet Away
Woodinville Away Lost 7-0
Prairie Away Lost 1-0
Richland Away Lost 2-0
La Center Away Lost 8-1
South Kitsap Away Lost 1-0
Aberdeen Away Lost 3-0
Mariner Away Lost 7-1
Shelton Away Lost 2-1
Elma Away Lost 2-1
Timberline Away Lost 5-2
Cedarcrest Away Lost 6-0
Orting Away Lost 6-0
Steilacoom Away Lost 4-1
Yelm Away Lost 7-0
Stanwood Away Lost 1-0
Glacier Peak Away Lost 3-0
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 5-1
Lake Washington Away Lost 9-0
Sammamish Away Lost 5-2
Mountain View Away Lost 4-0
Auburn Away Lost 11-0
River Ridge Away Lost 6-0
Sedro-Woolley Away
Lincoln (Seattle) Away Lost 1-0
Central Kitsap Away Lost 2-0
Auburn Riverside Away Lost 4-0
Skyline Away Lost 4-3
Sedro-Woolley Away Lost 3-1
Bonney Lake Away Lost 14-0
Hazen Away Lost 6-0
Evergreen (Sea) Away Lost 2-0
Mount Rainier Away Tied 1-1
Ballard Away Lost 4-2
Sumner Away Tied 0-0
Cascade (Everett) Away Lost 5-0
Auburn Away
Mercer Island Away Lost 2-1
Puyallup Away Lost 4-0
Issaquah Away Lost 7-0
Lynnwood Away Lost 3-0
Edmonds-Woodway Away Lost 2-1
North Creek Away Lost 1-0
Monroe Away Tied 1-1
Kentlake Away Lost 5-1
Hazen Away Lost 2-0
Kentwood Away Tied 2-2
Olympia Away Lost 5-1
Marysville-Getchell Away Lost 5-2
Rogers (Puyallup) Away Lost 5-0
Mount Si Away Tied 2-2
Wednesday
North Idaho College Away Lost 1-0
Highline Community College Away Awaiting Score
Blue Mountain Community Colleg Away Lost 3-1
Shoreline Community College Away
Peninsula Community College Away Lost 3-0
Tacoma Community College Away Lost 1-0
Ferris Away Lost 2-1
Chief Sealth Away Lost 6-1
Bellevue Christian Away Lost 3-0
Lake Stevens Away Lost 3-2
Okanogan Away Lost 3-2
Lewis and Clark Away Lost 3-2
North Central Away Lost 8-0
Mount Vernon Christian Away Lost 4-0
Eastlake Away Tied 1-1
Mt Spokane Away Lost 5-0
Ridgeline Away Lost 7-0
Grandview Away
Connell Away
Garfield Away Lost 3-1
Wapato Away Awaiting Score
Trout Lake Away
Whatcom Community College Away Lost 3-2
Prairie Away Lost 2-0
Annie Wright Away Awaiting Score
Cedarcrest Away
Bremerton Away Lost 3-0
Winlock Away Lost 6-1
Woodinville Away Lost 4-0
Forks Away Lost 1-0
Adna Away
Mount Si Away
Ocosta Away Lost 8-1
Skyview Away Lost 1-0
Kalama Away Lost 1-0
Montesano Away Lost 4-3
Camas Away
Grandview Away Lost 4-2
Cheney Away Lost 3-0
Central Valley Away Lost 3-0
Ridgeline Away Lost 4-0
Central Kitsap Away
Mead Away Lost 1-0
Inglemoor Away Lost 7-0
University Away Lost 2-1
Tumwater Away Lost 2-0
Juanita Away Lost 1-0
Sammamish Away Tied 1-1
Liberty (Renton) Away Tied 0-0
Clover Park Away Lost 4-0
Prairie Away Tied 1-1
Fort Vancouver Away Lost 5-0
Thursday
Inglemoor Away Awaiting Score
Northwest Away Awaiting Score
University Prep. Away Awaiting Score
Meeker Middle School Away Lost 9-0
Overlake Away Lost 5-0
University Prep. Away Lost 3-0
Tyee Away Tied 0-0
Federal Way Away Lost 2-0
Tyee Away
North Thurston Away Lost 2-0
North Thurston Away Lost 2-0
Bethel Away
Renton Away Lost 2-1
Chelan Away Lost 2-0
Auburn Riverside Away Awaiting Score
Eastside Prep. Away Lost 5-2
Tahoma Away Tied 0-0
University Prep. Away Tied 3-3
TBD Away
Eastside Prep. Away Awaiting Score
Ferndale Away
Ferndale Away
Decatur Away Lost 5-0
West Valley (Spokane) Away Lost 8-0
West Valley (Spokane) Away
East Jefferson Away
Toppenish Away
Roosevelt Away Lost 1-0
Ferndale Away Tied 1-1
Seattle Prep. Away Tied 0-0
Forest Ridge Away Lost 4-0
Pullman Away Lost 2-1
Pullman Away Awaiting Score
Ferndale Away Lost 6-3
Kennedy Catholic Away Lost 3-0
Quincy Away Lost 4-0
Tonasket Away Lost 4-1
Clarkston Away Lost 3-0
Riverside Away Lost 3-2
Cleveland Away
Holy Names Academy Away Lost 3-0
Lincoln (Seattle) Away Lost 4-1
TBD Away Awaiting Score
Northwest Away Lost 1-0
Wapato Away
Ellensburg Away Lost 5-0
Lakeside (Sea) Away Tied 1-1
Ephrata Away Lost 1-0
Ellensburg Away Lost 2-1
East Valley (Yakima) Away
Lynden Away Lost 1-0
Lynden Away Lost 10-0
St. George\'s Away Lost 6-3
Lynden Christian Away Tied 0-0
Lynden Christian Away Lost 5-0
Medical Lake Away Lost 11-0
Auburn Mountainview Away Lost 12-0
Bear Creek Away Lost 6-0
Nooksack Valley Away
Lynden Christian Away
Lynden Away
Lynden Christian Away
Nathan Hale Away Lost 7-1
Mark Morris Away Awaiting Score
Mark Morris Away Lost 3-0
Curtis Away
Chief Sealth Away Lost 3-0
Ingraham Away Lost 3-2
Nooksack Valley Away Lost 4-0
TBD Away
Brewster Away Lost 4-0
Annie Wright Away Lost 6-1
Hoquiam Away Awaiting Score
Montesano Away Awaiting Score
Lakewood Away
Anacortes Away
Shorecrest Away
Franklin Pierce Away
North Mason Away Lost 6-0
Kingston Away
TBD Away
Bremerton Away Lost 3-0
Pasco Away Lost 5-0
Chiawana Away Lost 1-0
Enumclaw Away Lost 7-0
Kennewick Away
Spanaway Lake Away Lost 10-0
Rochester Away Tied 0-0
Everett Away Lost 3-0
Cedarcrest Away Lost 2-1
Anacortes Away Lost 3-0
Southridge Away Lost 1-0
Oroville Away
Manson Away Awaiting Score
Hockinson Away Lost 4-1
Black Hills Away Lost 3-0
Lakewood Away Lost 3-0
Shorecrest Away Lost 6-0
Centralia Away Lost 6-0
Camas Away
Woodland Away Lost 6-0
Mariner Away Lost 10-0
Columbia River Home Lost 3-
Montesano Away Lost 2-0
Bellarmine Away Lost 1-0
Castle Rock Away Awaiting Score
Stadium Away Awaiting Score
Capital Away Lost 2-0
Chelan Away Lost 1-0
Mount Vernon Away
Lake Roosevelt Away Lost 3-2
Kelso Away
TBD Away
TBD Away
Mercer Island Away Lost 3-1
Mount Vernon Away
Meadowdale Away Lost 3-0
Curtis Away Lost 2-0
Arlington Away Lost 3-0
East Jefferson Away Lost 3-0
Liberty (Renton) Away Tied 0-0
Federal Way Away
Gig Harbor Away Awaiting Score
Snohomish Away Lost 4-1
Gig Harbor Away Awaiting Score
Graham Kapowsin Away Lost 5-2
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 2-0
Auburn Mountainview Away
Decatur Away
Marysville-Pilchuck Away Lost 5-0
Kentridge Away Lost 4-0
Tahoma Away Lost 6-1
Olympia Away Lost 3-1
Auburn Riverside Away Lost 3-1
Jackson Away Lost 1-0
Lakewood Away
Tenino Away Awaiting Score
Castle Rock Away Awaiting Score
Columbia - White Salmon Away Awaiting Score
Toutle Lake Away Lost 6-2
Freeman Away Lost 5-1
Zillah Away Lost 9-1
Mountain View Away Lost 1-0
Mt. Tahoma Away Lost 10-0
Royal Away Lost 1-0
Kiona Benton Away Lost 3-2
Tenino Away Lost 4-1
Columbia (Burbank) Away Lost 2-1
Kings Away Lost 1-0
Granger Away Lost 2-1
Kennedy Catholic Away Lost 4-0
TBD Away
Davenport Away Lost 2-1
Clarkston Away
Wapato Away Lost 4-1
Ephrata Away Lost 2-1
East Valley (Yakima) Away
Toppenish Away Awaiting Score
Hoquiam Away Lost 2-1
Cle Elum Away Lost 3-1
Columbia - White Salmon Away Awaiting Score
Sultan Away Lost 5-0
Ilwaco Away Lost 9-1
Olympia Away Lost 4-1
Mount Si Away Lost 1-0
North Mason Away Lost 2-1
Kingston Away Lost 6-0
Olympic Away Lost 3-0
Bremerton Away Lost 6-0
Sehome Away
Anacortes Away
Hoquiam Away Awaiting Score
Montesano Away Awaiting Score
Bellevue Away Lost 9-0
Franklin Away Lost 7-0
Franklin Pierce Away Lost 4-1
Pasco Away Lost 3-0
Cascade Christian Away Lost 3-0
Hockinson Away Lost 3-1
Capital Away Lost 5-3
Lincoln Away Lost 10-0
Spanaway Lake Away Lost 8-1
Montesano Away Lost 1-0
Chiawana Away Lost 1-0
Kennewick Away Lost 5-1
Rochester Away Lost 1-0
Mariner Away Lost 6-0
Southridge Away Lost 1-0
Enumclaw Away Lost 8-0
Everett Away Lost 5-0
Foster Away Lost 4-1
Juanita Away Lost 3-1
Black Hills Away Lost 1-0
Lakewood Away Lost 1-0
Centralia Away Lost 8-0
Anacortes Away Lost 5-0
Camas Away Lost 9-0
Sehome Away Lost 1-0
Cedarcrest Away Lost 1-0
Woodland Away Awaiting Score
Shorecrest Away Lost 6-0
Bellarmine Away Lost 4-1
Columbia River Away Lost 1-0
Mount Vernon Away Lost 2-1
Garfield Away Lost 2-0
Mount Vernon Away
Kelso Away
TBD Away
Mercer Island Away Lost 3-0
Auburn Riverside Away Lost 7-0
Arlington Away Lost 2-0
Curtis Away Lost 1-0
Ballard Away Lost 5-1
Liberty (Renton) Away Lost 1-0
Gig Harbor Away Lost 3-0
Snohomish Away Lost 3-0
Mountlake Terrace Away Lost 2-1
Graham Kapowsin Away Lost 2-1
Marysville-Pilchuck Away Tied 0-0
Meadowdale Away Lost 7-0
Kentridge Away
Tahoma Away Lost 1-0
Olympia Away Lost 4-1
Jackson Away Lost 5-0
Mountain View Away Tied 0-0
Friday
Seattle Academy-V Away Starfire 3:30 PM
Emerald Ridge-V Away (Emerald Ri) 3:30 PM
Bush-V Away (Washington) 3:30 PM
Auburn Adventist-V Away (Auburn Adv) 3:30 PM
Bear Creek-V Away TBC 4:00 PM
Bellingham-JV Away (Bellingham) 4:00 PM
University-C Away (University) 4:00 PM
West Seattle-D Away (Walt Hundl) 4:00 PM
Seattle Prep.-D Away (Magnuson P) 4:00 PM
Crosspoint -V Away (Crosspoint) 4:00 PM
Seattle Academy- Away (Genesee Pa) 4:00 PM
Deer Park-V Away (Deer Park ) 4:00 PM
Ingraham-D Away (NWAC) 4:30 PM
Yelm-JV Away (Yelm High ) 5:00 PM
White River-JV Away (White Rive) 5:00 PM
Washougal-JV Away (Washougal ) 5:00 PM
Seattle Academy-V Away (Starfire) 5:15 PM
Emerald Ridge-JV Away (Emerald Ri) 5:30 PM
Interlake-JV Away (Interlake ) 5:30 PM
Bishop Blanchet-JV Away (Bishop Bla) 6:00 PM
Yelm-V Away (Yelm High ) 7:00 PM
White River-V Away (White Rive) 7:00 PM
Washougal-V Away (Washougal ) 7:00 PM
Interlake-V Away (Interlake ) 7:30 PM
Ballard-D Away (Ballard Hi) 7:30 PM
Saturday
St. Louise School- Away (Robinswood) 8:00 AM
Lakeside (Sea)- Away (Lakeside M) 8:30 AM
St. Francis of Assisi School- Away (St. Bernad) 9:15 AM
Our Lady of the Lake- Away (Magnuson P) 9:45 AM
Lakeside (Sea)- Away (Lakeside M) 9:50 AM
Kingston-V Away (Kingston H) 10:00 AM
Adna-JV Away (Adna High ) 10:00 AM
Villa Academy- Away (Magnuson P) 10:30 AM
CK/St. Benedict- Away (Richmond H) 10:30 AM
Medical Lake-V Away (Medical La) 11:00 AM
W F West-JV Away (W F West H) 11:00 AM
Coupeville-V Away (Coupeville) 11:00 AM
Eastmont-JV Away (Eastmont H) 11:00 AM
TBD-D Away (TBA) 11:00 AM
Lakewood-JV Away (Lakewood H) 11:00 AM
Davis-JV Away (Davis High) 11:00 AM
Moses Lake-JV Away (Lions Fiel) 11:00 AM
Kettle Falls-V Away (Kettle Fal) 11:00 AM
Brewster-V Away (Brewster H) 11:00 AM
Broadview-Thomson K-8- Away (Memorial S) 11:00 AM
Adna-V Away (Adna High ) 12:00 PM
R A Long-JV Away (Memorial S) 12:00 PM
Lower Columbia College- Away (Northlake ) 12:00 PM
North Idaho College- Away (North Idah) 12:00 PM
Highline Community College- Away (Starfire) 12:00 PM
Edmonds Community College- Away (Edmonds Co) 12:00 PM
Skagit Valley College- Away (Skagit Val) 12:00 PM
Tacoma Community College- Away (Tacoma Com) 12:00 PM
Yakima Valley Community Colleg- Away (Yakima Val) 12:00 PM
Woodland-JV Away (Woodland H) 12:00 PM
Ocosta-V Away (Ocosta Hig) 12:30 PM
Wahluke-V Away (Wahluke Hi) 1:00 PM
W F West-V Away (W F West H) 1:00 PM
Eastmont-V Away (Eastmont H) 1:00 PM
Lakewood-V Away (Lakewood H) 1:00 PM
Davis-V Away (Davis High) 1:00 PM
Moses Lake-V Away (Lions Fiel) 1:00 PM
Cle Elum-V Away (Cle Elum-R) 1:00 PM
Bellevue-D Away (Bellevue H) 1:00 PM
Charles Wright Acad.-V Away (Charles Wr) 1:00 PM
Lewis and Clark-V Away (Hart Field) 1:00 PM
St. Francis of Assisi School- Away (St. Bernad) 1:15 PM
Forks-V Away (Forks Seni) 2:00 PM
Woodland-V Away (Woodland H) 2:00 PM
R A Long-V Away (Memorial S) 2:00 PM
Shelton-JV Away (Shelton Hi) 2:00 PM
Holy Rosary - Seattle- Away (St. Bernad) 2:30 PM
Wahluke-JV Away (Wahluke Hi) 3:00 PM
Shelton-V Away (Shelton Hi) 4:00 PM
Hockinson-JV Away (Hockinson ) 5:00 PM
Hanford-V Away (Hanford Hi) 5:00 PM
Hockinson-V Away (Hockinson ) 7:00 PM
Sunday
Assumption St Bridget School- Away (NWAC) 1:00 PM
Everett Community College- Away (Kasch Park) 2:15 PM
Lakeside (Sea)- Away (NWAC) 2:15 PM