League
2A
Post Season Search Login | Register | Contacts
subscribefacebooktwitter
photos
alt2:Home Valuation 2.18
Central WA Athletic Conference Boys Wrestling Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos

Schedule:
Tuesday, November 27, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Jamboree 5:00 PM
Othello
Wenatchee
Warden
Moses Lake MLHS
Cashmere
Ephrata EHS PAC 6:00 PM
Thursday, November 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Warden
Quincy QUI 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 1, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
White River Classic 9:00 AM
Bremerton
Cedarcrest
Centralia
Curtis
Enumclaw
Emerald Ridge
Fife
Grandview
Graham Kapowsin
Orting
Olympic
Puyallup
Sunnyside
Sequim
Toppenish
Woodinville
Winlock
Yelm
White River WhtRvrHS
Bob Mars Tournament 10:00 AM
Columbia (Burbank)
Eisenhower
Quincy
River View
Wenatchee
Warden
Wapato
Kennewick Kennewic
Davis Invite 10:00 AM
Ephrata
Ellensburg
Eastmont
East Valley (Yakima)
Hanford
Davis Davis
Thursday, December 6, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Grandview
Toppenish AJ Strom 7:00 PM
* Ephrata
Selah SHS 7:00 PM
* Prosser
East Valley (Yakima) EVYak 7:00 PM
* Othello
Ellensburg EHS 7:00 PM
* Quincy
Wapato WHS 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 8, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
West Valley Invite TBD
Ephrata
Quincy
West Valley (Spokane) WVSpok
Olympic Duals
Auburn
Bremerton
Curtis
Central Kitsap
Davis
Kelso
Kent Meridian
North Kitsap
South Kitsap
Toppenish
Union
Wenatchee
White River
Yelm
Olympic KitPav
Othello Invite
Kennewick
Southridge
Othello PT Gym
Granger Ironman Invite 10:00 AM
Cascade
East Valley (Yakima)
Forks
Granger
Thursday, December 13, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Toppenish
Quincy QUI 5:00 PM
       League Double Dual @ QUINCY
* East Valley (Yakima)
Ephrata QUI 5:00 PM
       League Double Dual @ QUINCY
* East Valley (Yakima)
Quincy QUI 6:30 PM
       League Double Dual @ QUINCY
* Ephrata
Toppenish QUI 6:30 PM
       League Double Dual @ QUINCY
* Selah
Grandview GRDV 7:00 PM
* Ellensburg
Prosser PHS 7:00 PM
* Wapato
Othello PT Gym 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 15, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Lindbergh Invitational
Hillsboro, OR
Auburn Riverside
Bellevue Christian
Bellevue
Cedarcrest
Cleveland
Columbia River
Ellensburg
Eastlake
Emerald Ridge
Foss
Franklin Pierce
Issaquah
Kennedy Catholic
Lynden
Lake Washington
Montesano
Muckleshoot Tribal School
Renton
River Ridge
Stadium
Lindbergh
Ike Classic
Ephrata
East Valley (Yakima)
Peninsula
Toppenish
Wenatchee
Wapato
Eisenhower IKE
Cashmere Invite 10:00 AM
Cle Elum
Columbia (Burbank)
Connell
Cascade
Chelan
Hoquiam
La Center
Lake Roosevelt
Mount Baker
Omak
Okanogan
Oroville
Quincy
Sultan
Warden
Cashmere RDG
Wednesday, December 19, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
Ephrata
Warden WARD 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 20, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Othello
Toppenish AJ Strom 7:00 PM
* Quincy
Selah SHS 7:00 PM
* Grandview
East Valley (Yakima) EVYak 7:00 PM
* Ephrata
Ellensburg EHS 7:00 PM
* Prosser
Wapato WHS 7:00 PM
Friday, December 28, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
* Wenatchee Duals 7:00 PM
Bellarmine
Eastmont
Pullman
Rogers (Puyallup)
Wenatchee WEN
Saturday, December 29, 2018
  Visitor Home Time  
The Rock
Anacortes
Darrington
Elma
Everett
Forks
Hoquiam
La Center
Lakeside (9 Mile)
Mount Baker
Montesano
Rochester
Sultan
Zillah
Vashon Island VIHS
Cat Classic 9:00 AM
Cascade
Ephrata
Eisenhower
Quincy
Wenatchee
Eastmont EHS MAIN
Winter Cup 9:00 AM
Chiawana
East Valley (Yakima)
Kamiakin
Mt. Spokane
Southridge
Toppenish
Hanford Hanford
Thursday, January 3, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Othello
Ephrata EHS PAC 7:00 PM
* Grandview
Quincy QUI 7:00 PM
* Selah
Wapato WHS 7:00 PM
* Ellensburg
East Valley (Yakima) EVYak 7:00 PM
* Toppenish
Prosser PHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 4, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Olympia's Gut Check 8:00 AM
Toppenish
Saturday, January 5, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Everett Classic 9:00 AM
Anacortes
Bishop Blanchet
Bellevue
Blaine
Cascade
Edmonds-Woodway
Ferndale
Interlake
Issaquah
Jackson
Liberty
Lake Washington
Mariner
Meadowdale
Meridian
Mount Si
Mount Vernon
Newport
Sehome
Selah
Stanwood
Sedro-Woolley
Vashon Island
Everett EvtHS
Olympia's Gut Check 10:00 AM
Toppenish
Tuesday, January 8, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Quincy
Prosser PHS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Yakima)
Toppenish AJ Strom 7:00 PM
* Wapato
Ellensburg EHS 7:00 PM
* Selah
Othello PT Gym 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 9, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Othello Dual 7:00 PM
Moses Lake
Othello PT Gym
Thursday, January 10, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Othello
Prosser EHS PAC 5:00 PM
       League Double Dual @ Ephrata
* Grandview
Ephrata EHS PAC 5:00 PM
       League Double Dual @ Ephrata
* Othello
Grandview EHS PAC 6:30 PM
       League Double Dual @ Ephrata
* Prosser
Ephrata EHS PAC 6:30 PM
       League Double Dual @ Ephrata
* Ellensburg
Selah SHS 7:00 PM
* Toppenish
Wapato WHS 7:00 PM
Friday, January 11, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
River City Duals
Ephrata
Kamiakin
Pasco
Post Falls, ID PFHS
Saturday, January 12, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
River City Duals
Ephrata
Kamiakin
Pasco
Post Falls, ID PFHS
Ray Westberg Invite 9:00 AM
Eastmont
Eisenhower
East Valley (Yakima)
Othello
Selah
W F West
Wapato
Ellensburg EHS
Thursday, January 17, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Ephrata
Quincy QUI 7:00 PM
* Wapato
East Valley (Yakima) EVYak 7:00 PM
* Selah
Toppenish AJ Strom 7:00 PM
* Ellensburg
Grandview GRDV 7:00 PM
Friday, January 18, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
White River
Toppenish AJ Strom 7:00 PM
Saturday, January 19, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
Prosser Invite
Colville
Cascade
Wenatchee
Prosser PHS
Prosser Invite
Eastmont
Eisenhower
Sunnyside
Prosser
Pancan Invite 9:00 AM
Quincy
Hazen Highline
Dream Duals 9:00 AM
Forks
Hanford
North Central
Toppenish
East Valley (Spokane) Spokane Co
Tuesday, January 22, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prosser
Grandview GRDV 7:00 PM
* Quincy
Othello PT Gym 7:00 PM
* Toppenish
Ellensburg EHS 7:00 PM
* East Valley (Yakima)
Selah SHS 7:00 PM
* Wapato
Ephrata EHS PAC 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 24, 2019
  Visitor Home Time  
* Prosser
Selah SHS 7:00 PM
* Grandview
Wapato WHS 7:00 PM
* Quincy
Ellensburg EHS 7:00 PM
* Othello
East Valley (Yakima) EVYak 7:00 PM



Copyright 2007-2016 CWACAthletics.com
Advertising Privacy Policy